top of page
nvbfsalnglrwk6.png
July 7   11am-7pm

Our List Of Vendors

Alphabetical Order

340 All in One, LLC

Booth Number

95

A&E Catering

Booth Number

92

African "Kraal" Fashion

Booth Number

22

Alissa B Custom Jewelry

Booth Number

117

Apex Attraction

Booth Number

75

Botanical Garden Memberships

Booth Number

12

Caledonia Wellness

Booth Number

112

Crucian Coqui

Booth Number

91

Crystal Johannes

Booth Number

94

Dizzy Dawgz

Booth Number

104

Elrica Polius

Booth Number

2

Geovon Sales

Booth Number

44

Havitowah Apparel and More

Booth Number

56

Hippy Dippy

Booth Number

81

Island Girls

Booth Number

115

JEM's Holistic, LLC

Booth Number

79

Johnny Wicket Hot Sauce

Booth Number

59

Kali's Sweets

Booth Number

7

Living Life Food Mobile

Booth Number

98

Martha Jean-Pierre

Booth Number

37

Melodie Malone-Woodley

Booth Number

76

Mt. Goods Virgin Islands

Booth Number

72

National Guard

Booth Number

Parking Lot

POB Custom Embroidery

Booth Number

25

Pennyfeather Sign Co.

Booth Number

69

Ra's Sonrise & Daughter Stand Farm

Booth Number

11

Renita Johannes

Booth Number

18

Roniel Allembert

Booth Number

119

Sip N Paradise

Booth Number

54

Southgate Corner Farmer's Market/Toni Downs

Booth Number

113

Starbros

Booth Number

107

Sunny Shore Up

Booth Number

89

Sweet Delights

Booth Number

86

Tafari's Table

Booth Number

93

Taytay Stx

Booth Number

6

The Wire Weaver @ St. Croix VI

Booth Number

10

Upper Class OG

Booth Number

46

Vas Cuisine

Booth Number

103

Vintage Design Penmanship

Booth Number

36

West Gyurl

Booth Number

8

Zion's Gift

Booth Number

87

340 Degrees and Delights

Booth Number

116

AH Wee Caribbean Fraco & Refreshments Delight

Booth Number

16

Agnes Carr

Booth Number

52

Angela's Corner, LLC

Booth Number

108

Biggz Cuisine

Booth Number

64

Brenda Fox

Booth Number

65

Caramola Zip Line

Booth Number

Parking Lot

Crucian Coqui

Booth Number

90

Cultured Delights, LLC

Booth Number

96

Eccentric Rose

Booth Number

26

Emilio Perez

Booth Number

19

Glamorous Gems

Booth Number

48

Hector Bermudez

Booth Number

33

Home State Apparel

Booth Number

38

Island Squeze Juice Co

Booth Number

58

JJ Creationz

Booth Number

47

Juanita Canton

Booth Number

51

Kandydragon.dye

Booth Number

71

Love Croix Eatz

Booth Number

99

Melee Cocktail

Booth Number

62

Miss Anderson Jewelry

Booth Number

41

Mutiny Island Vodka- Sion Farm

Booth Number

24

Nature Nursery

Booth Number

114

Parris Tees and Novelties

Booth Number

50

ProSolar Systems, LLC

Booth Number

13

Renee Llanos

Booth Number

21

Replastic Recycle

Booth Number

40

Roti Master

Booth Number

100

Sophia Phillip

Booth Number

9

St. Croix Animal Welfare Center

Booth Number

1

Starfish VI

Booth Number

34

Sunrise Creations

Booth Number

29

Sylvia's Smoothie Delight

Booth Number

88

TamBran, LLC

Booth Number

35

The Invasive Fin

Booth Number

80

Theresa Ponce

Booth Number

77

VI Health & Wellness Coaching, LLC

Booth Number

82

Velma's Hot Dog & Preserve

Booth Number

83

Visual Art Creations

Booth Number

3

Wilda's Crochet Boutique

Booth Number

31

506 Scents & Co

Booth Number

30

African "Kraal" Fashion

Booth Number

23

Akyve the Mixer

Booth Number

73

Apex Attraction

Booth Number

74

Bleu Chocolit Workshop

Booth Number

111

Caledonia Communications

Booth Number

15

Christa's Art Gallery

Booth Number

57

Cruzan Galore

Booth Number

105

Cultured Naturals Body Care

Booth Number

110

Elle’s Afrocentric Collection

Booth Number

49

Fernella Browne

Booth Number

101

Golden Ray Studio

Booth Number

4

Hector Bermudez

Booth Number

32

Hygge Suds

Booth Number

27

JB Solutions

Booth Number

78

Joffre George Westside Designs

Booth Number

68

Juju & Cece's Lemonades

Booth Number

109

LaVeda's Creations

Booth Number

45

Marley Natural/ 42 Orlando LLC

Booth Number

5

Melee Cocktail

Booth Number

61

Motherland Expressions

Booth Number

66

Nadia Gilbert

Booth Number

63

Omega Leather Goods

Booth Number

55

Pennyfeather Sign Co.

Booth Number

70

Pure Juice Kreation

Booth Number

85

Renita Johannes

Booth Number

17

Rita Chiverton

Booth Number

102

Sara Lee Hayes

Booth Number

120

Sorbetiere, LLC

Booth Number

14

St. Croix Sea Turtle Project

Booth Number

20

Succulent St. Croix Farm

Booth Number

118

Sunshine Scents

Booth Number

53

TNT STX

Booth Number

39

Tamara Michael

Booth Number

67

The St. Croix Mermaid

Booth Number

60

Ufund Wa Jadi

Booth Number

28

Vanya Neptune

Booth Number

42

Vincent Hendrickson

Booth Number

106

Vital Vibrations

Booth Number

84

Yukia James

Booth Number

97

bottom of page